We have several dictionaries ranging from the general to the esoteric. Among the former we may include Dictionary of Philosophy and Psychology (Ref. B 41 .B3 1998; two volumes). This is a reprint of the four-volume 1901 edition. It is a classic; among its attributes is that one will find no entries for Behaviorism. Other titles include Oxford Dictionary of Philosophy (Ref. B 41 .B53 2005); The Cambridge Dictionary of Philosophy (Ref. B 41 .C35 1999);); A Dictionary of Philosophy (Ref. B 41 .M38 1996--also available online through Credo Reference); and A Dictionary of Philosophy (Ref. B 41 .L32 1976).
Esoteric dictionaries listed below focus on an arcane aspect, such as yoga:
Encyclopedic Dictionary of Yoga (Ref. B 132 .Y6 F46 1990)
Dictionary of Existentialism (Ref. B . D 455 1999)
Dictionary of Paradox (Ref. BC 199 .P2 E75 1998)
The Routledge Critical Dictionary of Postmodern Thought (Ref. B 831.2 .R 68 1999)
A Concise Dictionary of Indian Philosophy: Sanskit Terms Defined in English (Ref. B 131 .G67 1996--also available online )
Thinking from A-Z (Ref. BC 177 .W345 2000). N.B., emphasis is on logic
Key Ideas in Human Thought (Ref. B 41 .K48 1993) N.B., not strictly philosophy
Dictionary of Philosophy and Religion: Eastern and Western Thought (Ref. B 41 .R 43 1996)
A Dictionary of Philosophical Quotations (Ref. B 21 .D54 1994).
The Blackwell Dictionary of Western Philosophy. (Ref. B 41 .B79 2004)
Jewish Philosophy A-Z (Ref B154 H84 2005)
A to Z of Philosophy (Ref B51 M67 2008